FOTBALOVÝ KLUB

  

TRENÉR:

           Forejt Ladislav        tel: +420 731 708 716

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: https://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz

ASISTENTI TRENÉRA :

Miroslav Wagner              tel:   +420 604 507 439

Ladislav Forejt ml.

 

VEDOUCÍ MUŽSTVA       

            Jana Štěpánková     tel: 605 214 037

                                       e-mail:janistepanek@seznam.cz


 

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: https://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: https://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: https://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/
Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

Více zde: https://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

lforejt@chello.czlforejt@chello.czlforejt@chello.cz         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: https://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: https://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

 


 

                

 

              

 

                

 

                                     

Vyhledávání

Výsledky víkendu

35:15(17:7)

ml.přípravka 2.hř - Kolovraty

0:4(0:1)

A.F.K. Šeberov - st.dorost B

23:14(14:9)

Ďáblice - st. přípravka 2hř. 

0:3(0:0)

SK Hostivař - st.dorost B

9:3(4:1)

SK Ďáblice - muži  B UMT

0:3(0:1)

Dukla JM-ml.dorost 

2:5(0:1)

 Loko Vltavín- st. dorost A

1:5(1:4)

ml.žáci A - ZLIČÍN

9:7(4:5)

st. přípravka 1hř. -  Lochkov

20.05.2018

ml.žáci B -  Újezd nad Lesy

1:1(1:0)

SK Ďáblice - muži A

 

 PŘÍŠTÍ UTKÁ

25.05.2018

17:00 st. přípravka 2hř. – D. Počernice

26.05.2018

10:30 muži A- Přední Kopanina

26.05.2018

13:30  st. dorost A  - Stodůlky

26.05.2018

15:45 st.dorost B - Sokol Kolovraty 

27.05.2018

11:00 PRAGA - ml.žáci B

27.05.2018

11:15 ml.žáci A - SC XAVEROV

27.05.2018

13:00 ml.dorost - Kolovraty

27.05.2018

14:30 Střešovice - ml.přípravka 2.hř UMT

27.05.2018

15:15 st.žáci – ČAFC

27.05.2018

15:30. FC BARRANDOV  - st. přípravka 1hř. hř.CHAPLINOVO NÁM. UMT

27.05.2018

17:00muži  B - FC Háje