FOTBALOVÝ KLUB
muži A přebor Prahy      
  trenér Tomaides Jaromír tel: +420 608 161 880        
         e-mail: j.tomaides@seznam.cz
  as.trenéra / vedoucí          Šimr Vladimír tel: 606 304 746
      e-mail: simr@mup.cz
         
muži B 1B.TŘÍDA      
  trenér Šimr Vladimír tel: 606 304 746
        e-mail: simr@mup.cz
  vedoucí Pavlíček Mojmír tel: +420 606 605 116
        e-mail: mpa@centrum.cz
         
st. dorost přebor Prahy      
99-00 trenér Růžička Zdeněk tel: +420 602 683 834
  vedoucí      
         
st.dorost B 1 třída      
01 trenér Bareš  Michal tel: +420 777 806 088
    Pazdera Michal  
  vedoucí Barešová Zuzana tel: +420 608 025 835     
        e-mail: baresova.zuzana@seznam.cz
         
         
ml.dorost přebor Prahy      
02-03        
  trenér Starý Petr tel: +420 608 827 841
     Radoměřský  Aleš tel. 724 216 728 
        e-mail:    ales.radomersky@gmail.com
  vedoucí Borkovcová Šaša  
        e-mail: sasetka.b@centrum.cz
         
st. Žáci A přebor Prahy      
03-04 trenér Zeman František tel: +420 606 619 669  
        e-mail:frzeman@seznam.cz
  asistent  Smékal    
  vedoucí Chmelařová Pavla tel: +420 604 173 019 
        e-mail: pavla.chmelarova@atlas.cz    
         
ml.žáci "A" přebor Prahy      
05 trenér Kodýmek      Martin tel.  606 615 311
         
  vedoucí Hanáková Renáta tel: 777 999 520
        email: r.hanakova@centrum.cz
ml.žáci "B" 2.třída      
06 trenér Mandik Petr tel: +420 732 275 483            
  vedoucí Adamiecová Lucie tel: +420 604 825 210
         
         
st.přípravka "A"        
07-08 5+1 2.hř.      
  trenér Forejt Ladislav  tel: 731 708 716 
        e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz
    Wagner Miroslav tel:   +420 604 507 439
    ml. Forejt Ladislav  
         
  vedoucí Štěpánková Jana tel: 605 214 037
        e-mail:janistepanek@seznam.cz 
         
ml.přípravka "A" 4+1 2.hř.      
09 trenér Janda Tomáš tel. 739 529 304
         
    Malát Marek tel. 608 313 331
         
         
  vedoucí Kračman Luboš tel. 603 842 847
        email : union09@seznam.cz
předpřípravka        
10- trenér Wagner Miroslav tel:   +420 604 507 439

 

trenér

 

Vyhledávání

Výsledky víkendu

12:26(6:16)

Vyšehrad - st. přípravka 2hř.

2:6(2:2)

 muži A- FC TEMPO

6:0(2:0)

st. dorost A  - FA Praha

1:1(0:0)

Dolní Počernice - muži  B

3:10(2:3)

Libuš -ml.žáci A

8:33(3:1)

 ml.žáci B - Podolí Praha  

0:2(0:0)

Dolní Chabry - st.dorost B

2:3(1:2)

FC ZLIČÍN - ml.dorost

2:5(1:1)

st.žáci – Libuš

 

 PŘÍŠTÍ UTKÁ