FOTBALOVÝ KLUB

  

TRENÉR:

           Forejt Ladislav        tel: +420 731 708 716

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: http://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz

ASISTENTI TRENÉRA :

Miroslav Wagner              tel:   +420 604 507 439

Ladislav Forejt ml.

 

VEDOUCÍ MUŽSTVA       

            Jana Štěpánková     tel: 605 214 037

                                       e-mail:janistepanek@seznam.cz


 

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: http://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: http://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: http://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/
Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

Více zde: http://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

lforejt@chello.czlforejt@chello.czlforejt@chello.cz         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: http://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

         Ládislav Forejt                      tel: +420 731 708 716

                                     e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz



Více zde: http://skunionvrsovice.webnode.cz/kontakt/vedeni-tymu/

 


 

                

 

              

 

                

 

                                     

Vyhledávání

Výsledky víkendu 

4:2(3:1)

Královice - ml.žáci 05 

3:21(1:10)

Březiněves- ml.přípravka 09

2:1(1:0)

Muži A- FC Háje

5:67(2:41)

FC TEMPO - ml.přípravka 0

11:3(4:3)

St.dorost A –Motorlet C

28.05.2017   

13:00 st.žáci B- ČAFC

28.05.2017

14:00 J M Chodov - ml.žáci A

28.05.2017

 14:30 SUCHDOL-St.dorost B

28.05.2017

14:45 ml.dorost -Kolovraty

28.05.2017

 14:45 Kolovraty-st.žáci A  UMT

28.05.2017

17:00 Muži B - FC Háje B

28.05.2017

 17:00 Hrdlořezy- ml.žáci 06

 

 PŘÍŠTÍ UTKÁ

30.05.2017

18:00 Aritma - St.dorost A POHÁR

02.06.2017

16:30 ml.přípravka 09 -Zlíchov

02.06.2017

17:00 ml.žáci 05 – Slavia  dívky

03.06.2017

09:00 ml.přípravka 08 -ZLIČÍN

03.06.2017

10:30 Čakovice - Muži B

03.06.2017

10:45 ml.žáci A -Aritma

03.06.2017

12:30 st.žáci A -Střešovice

03.06.2017

14:00 Vyšehrad-St.dorost A

03.06.2017

14:00 Loko Vltavín-ml.dorost  UMT

03.06.2017

14:30 Královice -  Muži A

04.06.2017

13:30 ml.žáci 06- Junior

04.06.2017   

15:15 D.Počernice- st.žáci B

04.06.2017

15:15 ml.žáci 05-  Ďáblice

04.06.2017

17:00 St.dorost B-Bohnice

 

POČET NÁVŠTĚV

ON LINE