FOTBALOVÝ KLUB

 

MUŽI A MU

12.08.2017

10:30 muži A - Dukla J.M.             

19.08.2017

17:00 ABC Braník - muži A

26.08.2017

10:30 muži A- Uhelné sklady

03.09.2017

17:00 Újezd nad L.- muži A

09.09.2017

10:30 muži A- H.Měcholupy

17.09.2017

14:00 Motorlet B - muži A  UMT

23.09.2017

10:30 muži A - Třeboradice

01.10.2017

16:30 Zbraslav - muži A

07.10.2017

10:30 muži A – Admira B

14.10.2017

10:15 ČAFC - muži A UMT

21.10.2017

10:30 muži A - Ďáblice

28.10.2017

14:30 P.Kopanina - muži A

04.11.2017

10:30 muži A- Královice

11.11.2017

14:00 D. Chabry - muži A

17.11.2017

14:30 TEMPO - muži A  UMT


MUŽI B MU

 

27.08.2017

17:00 Muži B - Hrdlořezy

03.09.2017

17:30 ČAFC - Muži B  UMT

10.09.2017

17:00 Muži B - ČZU Praha

16.09.2017

16:30 JM  Chodov - Muži B

24.09.2017

16:30 Muži B- Xaverov

01.10.2017

16:30 Braník - Muži B

08.10.2017

16:00 Muži B – TEMPO B

14.10.2017

15:30 Kbely - Muži B

22.10.2017

15:30 Muži B – Ďáblice B

29.10.2017

14:30 Háje - Muži B

05.11.2017

14:00 Muži B- Kyje

11.11.2017

14:00  Třeboradice ­- Muži B     hř. Střižkov UMT

19.11.2017

13:30 Muži B - D. Počernice hř. V ÚŽLABINĚ UMT.

 

Vyhledávání

 ROZPIS MU PODZIM 

PLÁN TRENINKŮ

 

      

Výsledky víkendu

2:14(1:5)

Řepy - muži A  POHÁR

8:9

Bílá Hora -St.přípravka 1hř

9:31(1:15)

JUNIOR - St.přípravka 2hř.  

26:24

ML.přípravka 2hř.-P.Kopanina

3:5(2:0)

Sokol Lipence - St.dorost B

2:12(1:6)

Ml.žáci A - FK DUKLA

6:5(2:3)

JM  Chodov - Muži B

0:3(0:3)

ABC Braník -  Ml.dorost

4:3(1:1)

Ml.žáci B - FC TEMPO

2:0(0:0)

Motorlet B - muži A  

5:3(3:2)

P.Kopanina - St.dorost A

0:3(0:1)

St.žáci – Ďáblice

 

 PŘÍŠTÍ UTKÁ

 

8:0(4:0)

St.dorost A – Bráník  POHÁR

1:3(0:1)

D.Počernice -  St.žáci  POHÁR

23.09.2017

08:30 St.přípravka 1hř.   - Modřany

23.09.2017

09:00 FA A. Zbura - Ml.žáci A   hř.CHUCHLE

23.09.2017

09:00 1999 Praha - ML.přípravka 2hř. hř.STODŮLKY T.

23.09.2017

10:30 muži A – Třeboradice

23.09.2017

11:00 JUNIOR - Ml.žáci B

23.09.2017

13:30 St.dorost B – PRAGA

24.09.2017

10:15 St.přípravka 2hř.  - FS Akademie Praha

24.09.2017

10:30 FA Praha  - St.žáci hř.ČAKOVICE T.

24.09.2017

12:00 St.dorost A – Zbraslav

24.09.2017

14:15 Ml.dorost – Libuš

24.09.2017

16:30 Muži B- Xaverov

 

POČET NÁVŠTĚV

ON LINE