FOTBALOVÝ KLUB
muži A přebor Prahy      
  trenér Tomaides Jaromír tel: +420 608 161 880        
         e-mail: j.tomaides@seznam.cz
  as.trenéra / vedoucí          Šimr Vladimír tel: 606 304 746
      e-mail: simr@mup.cz
         
muži B 1B.TŘÍDA      
  trenér Šimr Vladimír tel: 606 304 746
        e-mail: simr@mup.cz
  vedoucí Pavlíček Mojmír tel: +420 606 605 116
        e-mail: mpa@centrum.cz
         
st. dorost přebor Prahy      
99-00 trenér Růžička Zdeněk tel: +420 602 683 834
  vedoucí      
         
st.dorost B 1 třída      
01 trenér Bareš  Michal tel: +420 777 806 088
    Pazdera Michal  
  vedoucí Barešová Zuzana tel: +420 608 025 835     
        e-mail: baresova.zuzana@seznam.cz
         
         
ml.dorost přebor Prahy      
02-03        
  trenér Starý Petr tel: +420 608 827 841
     Radoměřský  Aleš tel. 724 216 728 
        e-mail:    ales.radomersky@gmail.com
  vedoucí Borkovcová Šaša  
        e-mail: sasetka.b@centrum.cz
         
st. Žáci A přebor Prahy      
03-04 trenér Zeman František tel: +420 606 619 669  
        e-mail:frzeman@seznam.cz
  asistent  Smékal    
  vedoucí Chmelařová Pavla tel: +420 604 173 019 
        e-mail: pavla.chmelarova@atlas.cz    
         
ml.žáci "A" přebor Prahy      
05 trenér Kodýmek      Martin tel.  606 615 311
         
  vedoucí Hanáková Renáta tel: 777 999 520
        email: r.hanakova@centrum.cz
ml.žáci "B" 2.třída      
06 trenér Mandik Petr tel: +420 732 275 483            
  vedoucí Adamiecová Lucie tel: +420 604 825 210
         
         
st.přípravka "A"        
07-08 5+1 2.hř.      
  trenér Forejt Ladislav  tel: 731 708 716 
        e-mail: lforejt@chello.cz
    Wagner Miroslav tel:   +420 604 507 439
    ml. Forejt Ladislav  
         
  vedoucí Štěpánková Jana tel: 605 214 037
        e-mail:janistepanek@seznam.cz 
         
ml.přípravka "A" 4+1 2.hř.      
09 trenér Janda Tomáš tel. 739 529 304
         
    Malát Marek tel. 608 313 331
         
         
  vedoucí Kračman Luboš tel. 603 842 847
        email : union09@seznam.cz
předpřípravka        
10- trenér Wagner Miroslav tel:   +420 604 507 439

 

trenér

 

Vyhledávání

 ROZPIS MU PODZIM 

PLÁN TRENINKŮ

 

      

Výsledky víkendu

11:22(8:15)

Újezd nad L. - St.přípravka 2hř. 

27:19(16:12)

ML.přípravka 2hř. - Dolní Počernice

3:1(1:1)

10:15 ČAFC - muži A 

3:2(2:0)

Ml.žáci A - Braník

0:0(0:0)

St.žáci - PRAGA

0:5(0:3)

Čechie Smíchov - St.dorost A

3:2(3:0)

Kbely - Muži B

18:1(12:0)

St.přípravka 1hř. - Ruzyně

0:2(0:0)

PRAGA  - Ml.dorost

10:1(3:0)

 Ml.žáci B - Uhříněves

1:3(0:1)

JUNIOR - St.dorost B 

 

 PŘÍŠTÍ UTKÁ

21.10.2017

08:30 St.přípravka 2hř.  - Ďáblice

21.10.2017

10:30 muži A - Ďáblice

21.10.2017

 12:00 Kolovraty - ML.přípravka 2hř.

21.10.2017

13:30 St.dorost B - Hostivař

22.10.2017

10:00 Újezd nad L. - Ml.žáci B

22.10.2017

10:45 Dukla JM - St.žáci hř. MIKULOVA UMT

22.10.2017

11:00 St.dorost A - Loko Vltavín

22.10.2017

11:45 FC ZLIČÍN  - Ml.žáci A  UMT

22.10.2017

13:15 Ml.dorost – Dukla JM

22.10.2017

14:00 Sokol Lochkov  - St.přípravka 1hř.

22.10.2017

15:30 Muži B – Ďáblice B

 

POČET NÁVŠTĚV

ON LINE